Friday, 24 November 2017

B.E.A. (Italy) - Albo Premio Gool Sport (1949-50)


1949-50
Albo Premio Gool Sport
B.E.A., Milano
Italy
400 cards (220 football)

1.  Azimonti
2.  Antoniotti
3.  Patti
4.  Uboldi
5.  Pozzi
6.  Borra
7.  Fossati
8.  
9.  Turconi
10.  
11.  
12.  Puccinelli
13.  Remondini
14.  Alzani
15.  Nuciari
16.  Sentimenti III
17.  Sentimenti IV
18.  
19.  Cecconi
20.  
21.  Magrini
22.  
23.  Los
24.  Maestrelli
25.  Risorti
26.  Merlin
27.  Contin
28.  Pesaola
29.  
30.  
31.  Bacci
32.  
33.  
34.  
35.  Grosso
36.  Blason
37.  Rossetti
38.  
39.  Adcock
40.  Vanz
41.  
42.  Begni
43.  Sessa
44.  Giannini
45.  Pavesi
46.  Vycpalek
47.  Gimona
48.  Masci
49.  Milani
50.  Santamaria
51.  
52.  
53.  
54.  
55.  
56.  Taiti
57.  
58.  
59.  Gritti
60.  Cingolani
61.  Tacconi
62.  
63.  
64.  Ballacci
65.  
66.  Mezzadri
67.  
68.  Camellini (Cycling)
69.  
70.  
71.  Gei
72.  Lucentini
73.  Bassetto
74.  Bertani
75.  Arrighini
76.  Ballico
77.  
78.  Galassi
79.  Eliani
80.  
81.  
82.  
83.  Rosetta
84.  Sperotto
85.  Meucci
86.  Cervato
87.  Costagliola
88.  
89.  Nay
90.  De Petrini
91.  
92.  Cuscela
93.  Toma
93.  
94.  
95.  
96.  
97.  Gremese II
98.  
99.  
100.  Renica
101.  Galimberti
102.  
103.  
104.  
105.  
106.  
107.  Della Frera
108.  Grisanti
109.  
110.  
111.  
112.  
113.  
114.  Sforzin
115.  
116.  Rolle
117.  Quadri
118.  
119.  Matè
120.  Vitali
121.  
122.  Angeleri
123.  K.Hansen
124.  Piccardi
125.  
126.  Malinverni
127.  Busnelli
128.  Cergoli
129.  Albani
130.  
131.  Dalmonte
132.  
133.  Stellin
134.  Fabian
135.  Pietrasanta
136.  
137.  
138.  Carlini
139.  
140.  
141.  
142.  Visco
143.  Stradella
144.  Pellicari
145.  
146.  
147.  
148.  Dante
149.  
150.  
151.  Beccatini
152.  
153.  
154.  Cattani
155.  Milanese
156.  Rinaldi
157.  Liedkolm
158.  Bonimi
159.  
160.  Giovannini (Inter)
161.  Nordhal
162.  
163.  
164.  
165.  Tognon
166.  Armano (Inter)
167.  Campatelli (Inter)
168.  
169.  Nyers (Inter)
170.  Franzosi (Inter)
171.  Lorenzi (Inter)
172.  Miglioli (Inter)
173.  Wilkes (Inter)
174.  Sforzin (Inter)
175.  Achilli (Inter)
176.  Pian (Inter)
177.  Marchetti
178.  Rosellini
179.  Zotti
180.  Toth
181.  Bravo
182.  
183.  
184.  
185.  
186.  
187.  
188.  Piccinini
189.  Parola
190.  Bertuccelli
191.  Hansen
192.  Muccinelli
193.  
194.  
195.  Bizzotto
196.  Praest
197.  
198.  
199.  
200.  
201.  Conti
202.  
203.  
204.  Picchi
205.  
206.  
207.  Susmel
208.  
209.  
210.  
211.  Lovagnini
212.  Maronati
213.  Meroni
214.  
215.  Pedroni
216.  Travia
217.  Charwko
218.  Stua
219.  Bosco
220.  Badiali
221.  Salar
222.  Ivaldi
223.  Colombo
224.  Renosto
225.  Venturi
226.  Pucci
227.  Griffanti
228.  Zecca
229.  Cauzzo
230.  Pischianz
231.  
232.  
233.  Coscia
234.  
235.  
236.  
237.  
238.  
239.  
240.  
241.  
242.  
243.  
244.  
245.  Cappellini
246.  
247.  
248.  
249.  
250.  
251.  
252.  
253.  
254.  
255.  
256.  Amadei (Inter)
257.  Fattori (Inter)
258.  
259.  
260.  
261.  Pastori
262.  
263.  
264.  Bertoloni
265.  Candiani
266.  
267.  Toppan
268.  
269.  Annovazzi
270.  Green
271.  
272.  
273.  
274.  Santagostino
275.  
276.  
277.  
278.  
279.  
280.  
281.  
282.  
283.  
284.  
285.  
286.  
287.  
288.  
289.  
290.  
291.  Zanollo
292.  Toros
293.  Mannocci
294.  
295.  B.Nordhal
296.  
297.  
298.  
299.  
300.  
301.  
302.  
303.  
304.  
305.  
306.  
307.  
308.  
309.  
310.  
311.  
312.  Marchi
313.  
314.  
315.  
316.  
317.  
318.  Pandolfini
319.  
320.  Havalmarson
321.  
322.  
323.  
324.  
325.  Prunecchi
326.  
327.  
328.  
329.  
330.  
331.  
332.  
333.  
334.  
NNO.  Lazio Badge
NNO.  Palermo Badge
NNO.  Bologna Badge
NNO.  Novara Badge
NNO.  Inter Badge

Zuban Zigarettenfabrik (Germany) - Fussballers


1928

Fussballers
Zuban Zigarettenfabrik "Torwart", München
Germany
240 cards

10 series, each of 24 cards.


Fussballers - Serie 01


01/01.  Heinrich Stuhlfart (1.F.C. Nurnberg)

01/02.  Theodor Lohrmann (SpVgg Furth)
01/03.  Theodor Lohrmann (SpVgg Furth)
01/04.  Georg Ertl (Wacker Munchen - Bayern Munchen)
01/05.  Heinrich Stuhlfart (1.F.C. Nurnberg - SpVgg Furth)
01/06.  Karl Pekarna (Wacker Munchen)
01/07.  Franz Hugel (V.f.R. Mannheim)
01/08.  Franz Hugel (V.f.R. Mannheim) Bayern Munchen - V.f.R. Mannheim
01/09.  Alfred Bernstein (Bayern Munchen - Argentinien)
01/10.  Georg Ertl (Wacker Munchen - Bayern Munchen)
01/11.  Alfred Bernstein (Bayern Munchen)
01/12.  George Ertl (Wacker Munchen)
01/13.  Halvorsen, Kastner (Norddeutschland - Suddeutschland)
01/14.  Erich Wentorf (T.B. Eimsbüttel-Hamburg) Norddeutschland - Suddeutschland
01/15.  Paul Mauch (Kickers Stuttgart)
01/16.  Paul Rischer (S.V. Wiesbaden)
01/17.  Dr. Zorner (S.C. 99 Koln)
01/18.  Dr. Zorner (S.C. 99 Koln) Schweiz - Deutschland
01/19.  Max Rob (1860 Munchen)
01/20.  Max Rob (1860 Munchen - SpVgg Furth)
01/21.  Komp (V.f.R. Furth) 1860 Munchen - V.f.R. Furth
01/22.  Gotze (Hertha B.S.C. Berlin)
01/23.  Steiger (F.S.V. Frankfurt)
01/24.  Hans Nager (SpVgg Furth)

Fussballers - Serie 02


02/01.  Wellner (Augsburg), Dietl (Munchen) Bayern Munchen - Schwaben Augsburg

02/02.  Urban (Kickers Stuttgart) SpVgg Furth - Kickers Stuttgart
02/03.  
02/04.  
02/05.  Andreas Franz (SpVgg Furth)
02/06.  Josef Binder (S.C. 99 Koln)
02/07.  Alfred Schaffer (Sparta Prag) fruber Wacker Munchen
02/08.  Alfred Schaffer (Sparta Prag) fruber Wacker Munchen
02/09.  Gruber (Duisburger S.V.)
02/10.  Heucken (Schwarz-Weiß Essen)
02/11.  Fritz Rebauer (Wacker Munchen)
02/12.  Bsdurek (V.f.B. Konigsberg)
02/13.  Bauer (S.C. Wacker Munchen - Phonix Ludwigshafen)
02/14.  
02/15.  Klingeis (Wacker Munchen)
02/16.  Heini Altvater (Wacker Munchen)
02/17.  Hans Wieder (1.F.C. Nurnberg)
02/18.  Josef Esser (Holstein Kiel)
02/19.  Harlander (1860 Munchen)
02/20.  Kellerhoff I (Schwarz-Weiß Essen)
02/21.  Georg Löblein (SpVgg Fürth)
02/22.  Hagen (SpVgg Furth)
02/23.  Uscherl (SpVgg Furth)
02/24.  Karl Riegel (1.F.C. Nurnberg)

Fussballers - Serie 03

03/01.  Ricardo Zamora (Barcelona)
03/02.  Tesoriere (Boca Juniors)
03/03.  Rada (Sparta Prag)
03/04.  Korein (D.F.C. Prag)
03/05.  Samitier , De Pra - Spanien - Italien
03/06.  Romseyer, Pulver, Raymond (Schweizer)
03/07.  Robert Dache (F.S.V. Frankfurt)
03/08.  Paul Schmiedlin (Bern)
03/09.  Buhler (Grasshoppers Zurich) Servette Genf - Grasshoppers Zurich
03/10.  Abegglen, Schaer (Servette Genf - Grasshoppers Zurich)
03/11.  Buhler (Grasshoppers Zurich)
03/12.  
03/13.  
03/14.  
03/15.  
03/16.  Koch, Heintz, Reitz, Pache, Weider (1.F.C. Nurnberg - F.S.V. Frankfurt) Deutsche Meisterschaft 1925
03/17.  
03/18.  
03/19.  
03/20.  
03/21.  
03/22.  
03/23.  
03/24.  

03/?.  Wenz (S.B. Nurnberg)

Fussballers - Serie 04

04/01.  Karl Auer (SpVgg Furth)
04/02.  
04/03.  Rudolph (T.U.R.U. Dusseldorf)
04/04.  Karl Hoger (V.f.R. Mannheim)
04/05.  
04/06.  Hans Lang (Hamburger S.V.)
04/07.  Josef Herberger (V.f.R. Mannheim)
04/08.  Ulli Halvorsen (Hamburger S.V.)
04/09.  Otto Harder (Hamburger S.V.)
04/10.  Robus (Duisburger S.V.)
04/11.  Gusner (SpVgg Furth)
04/12.  Malsch (Duisberger S.V.)
04/13.  Philipp (Berlin)
04/14.  Pöttinger (Bayern München)
04/15.  Georg Elchenlohr (Tennis-Borussia Berlin)
04/16.  Riise (Hamburger S.V.)
04/17.  Hanne Sobeck (Berlin)
04/18.  Karl Tewes (Hertha B.S.C. Berlin)
04/19.  Eickhof (Viktoria Hamburg)
04/20.  Hennes Klump (F.S.V. Frankfurt)
04/21.  Henry Muller (Viktoria Hamburg)
04/22.  Thiekötter (Schwarz-Weiß Essen)
04/23.  Otto Ziegler (Bayern München)
04/24.  Dr. Patten (Union Dusseldorf)

04/?.  Walter Risse (Hamburger S.V.)
04/?.  Lux (Tennis-Borussia Berlin)

Fussballers - Serie 05

05/01.  
05/02.  
05/03.  
05/04.  
05/05.  
05/06.  
05/07.  Otto Harder (Hamburger S.V.)
05/08.  
05/09.  Josef Herberger (V.f.R. Mannheim)
05/10.  
05/11.  Kalb, Popp (1.F.C. Nurnberg)
05/12.  Glebioda, Dietl, Hutsteiner (Bayern Munchen - Holstein Kiel)
05/13.  
05/14.  Bless, Warnecke (V.f.R. Mannheim - H.S.V. Hamburg)
05/15.  Harlander, Ostwald (S.V. 1860 Munchen - Altona 93)
05/16.  Rollak, Huiras (Viktoria Berlin - Wacker Munchen)
05/17.  
05/18.  Pottinger, Klingseis (Bayern Munchen - Wacker Munchen)
05/19.  Siderer, Gottenking (Deutschland – Schweiz)
05/20.  Szabo, Schäfer (Wacker Munchen - S.V. Wiesbaden)
05/21.  Klingseis, Hartenkiel (Wacker Munchen - S.V. 1860 Munchen)
05/22.  
05/23.  Auer, Bernstein (SpVgg Furth - Bayern Munchen)
05/24.  Müller (Bayern Munchen - Schwaben Ulm)

Fussballers - Serie 06

06/01.  Alfred Au (V.f.R. Mannheim)
06/02.  Carlsen (Hamburger S.V.)
06/03.  Weinert (Berlin)
06/04.  Standtke (Union Ob. Berlin)
06/05.  Rebauer, Rohrmaier (Wacker Munchen - Teutonia Munchen)
06/06.  Sieberg (T.U.R.U. Dusseldorf)
06/07.  Possberg (T.U.R.U. Dusseldorf)
06/08.  
06/09.  Grabowski (S.C. Duisburg v.1908)
06/10.  
06/11.  Hans J. Martens (Hamburger S.V.)
06/12.  Benkard (V.f.R. Mannheim) 1860 Munchen - V.f.R. Mannheim
06/13.  Heinrich Stuhlfart (1.F.C. Nurnberg)
06/14.  Kutterer (Bayern Munchen)
06/15.  Wolfgang Strobel (1.F.C. Nurnberg)
06/16.  Dalheimer, Schmid II (F.V. Saarbrucken - Bayern Munchen)
06/17.  Saumweber, Pottinger, Brim (Bayern Munchen - Schwaben Augsburg)
06/18.  Brim (Schwaben Augsburg) S.V. 1860 Munchen - Schwaben Augsburg
06/19.  
06/20.  Hans Nager (SpVgg Furth)
06/21.  
06/22.  
06/23.  Kraus (Schwaben Augsburg)
06/24.  

Fussballers - Serie 07

07/01.  Alois Gaul (Wacker Munchen)
07/02.  Malsch (Duisberger S.V.)
07/03.  Dahlheimer (Bayern Munchen - S.V. Saarbrucken)
07/04.  Engelhardt (V.f.R. Mannheim)
07/05.  Gabriel (Kickers Stuttgart)
07/06.  Link (Kickers Stuttgart)
07/07.  Hugel (V.f.R. Mannheim)
07/08.  Alfred Schaffer (Sparta Prag)
07/09.  Hugel, Schmied II (V.f.R. Mannheim - Bayern Munchen)
07/10.  Wenz (S.B. Nurnberg), Piehler (V.S.B. Nurnberg - 1860 Munchen)
07/11.  Peter Szabo (Wacker Munchen)
07/12.  Gotz (Kickers Stuttgart) - Kickers Stuttgart - V.f.R. Mannheim
07/13.  
07/14.  Zinn (V.f.R. Mannheim)
07/15.  Brammen, Wieder (Duisburger Sp.V. - 1.F.C. Nurnberg)
07/16.  Grabowski, Franz (Suddeutschland – Westdeutschland)
07/17.  Reissmann (Guts Muts Dresden)
07/18.  Lederer (V.f.B. Leipzig)
07/19.  Gloxin (Dresdener S.C.)
07/20.  Gedlich (Dresdener S.C.)
07/21.  Kohler (Dresdener S.C.)
07/22.  Bohme (Sportfreunde Halle)
07/23.  Penndorf (V.f.B. Leipzig)
07/24.  Schrempel (Dresdener S.C.)

Fussballers - Serie 08

08/01.  Adler (Dresdener S.C.)
08/02.  Berthold (Dresdener S.C.) (?:02)
08/03.  Kohler (Dresdener S.C.)
08/04.  Baum (Leipzig), Edy (Leipzig), Dietl (Munchen) - Suddeutschland-Mitteldeutschland
08/05.  Dietl, Penndorf (Suddeutschland – Mitteldeutschland)
08/06.  Baum (Leipzig), Kohler (Dresden), Schmied (Munchen) - Suddeutschland-Mitteldeutschland
08/07.  
08/08.  Kohler (Dresdener S.C.)
08/09.  Baum (Fortuna Leipzig)
08/10.  
08/11.  
08/12.  Trag, Koch (1.F.C. Nurnberg - F.S.V. Frankfurt) - Deutsche Meisterschaft 1925
08/13.  Koch (V.f.R. Mannheim - F.S.V. Frankfurt)
08/14.  
08/15.  Robert Pache (F.S.V. Franfurt - Schwarz-Weiss Essen)
08/16.  
08/17.  Gattermann, Vollbrecht (F.S.V. Franfurt - Schwarz-Weiss Essen)
08/18.  Krieger (F.S.V. Franfurt - SpVgg Furth)
08/19.  
08/20.  
08/21.  
08/22.  
08/23.  
08/24.  

Fussballers - Serie 09

09/01.  Arno Strehlke (F.S.V. Frankfurt)
09/02.  Reitz (F.S.V. Frankfurt)
09/03.  Gattermann (F.S.V. Frankfurt)
09/04.  
09/05.  
09/06.  
09/07.  Mainmeister 1925 (F.S.V. Frankfurt)
09/08.  Krieger (F.S.V. Franfurt - Karlsruher FV)
09/09.  Schwaub (Bayern Munchen)
09/10.  Zolper (S.C. 99 Koln)
09/11.  Gabriel (V.f.B. Stuttgart)
09/12.  
09/13.  
09/14.  Riedel (Hostein Kiel)
09/15.  
09/16.  Schwaub, Stiglbauer, Kutterer (Bayern Munchen - 1860 Munchen)
09/17.  Dörtenbach, Gabriel, Auer (SpVgg Furth - V.f.B. Stuttgart)
09/18.  
09/19.  Schmid, Blunk, Beier, Risse (Bayern Munchen - H.S.V. Hamburg)
09/20.  
09/21.  
09/22.  Altvater, Brim (Wacker Munchen - Schwaben Augsburg)
09/23.  
09/24.  Eugen Kling (1860 Munchen)

Fussballers - Serie 10

10/01.  
10/02.  
10/03.  
10/04.  Gotze (Hertha B.S.C. Berlin)
10/05.  Dietrich (Eintracht Frankfurt)
10/06.  
10/07.  
10/08.  
10/09.  
10/10.  
10/11.  
10/12.  
10/13.  Klingseis, Schmid II (1860 Munchen - Bayern Munchen)
10/14.  
10/15.  
10/16.  
10/17.  Hartung, Brandt, Palm (Wacker Munchen - V.f.R. Koln)
10/18.  
10/19.  
10/20.  
10/21.  
10/22.  
10/23.  
10/24.  

Series unknown

?/12.  Siegling, Schmid II (F.V. Saarbrucken - Bayern Munchen)
?/?.  Reitz, Wieder, Koch, Heinig (1.F.C. Nurnberg - F.S.V. Frankfurt) - Deutsche Meisterschaft 1925


Upper Deck - World Cup USA 94 (01) - Checklist


1994
World Cup USA 94
Upper Deck
300 stickers

1.  Tony Meola (U.S.A.)
2.  Brad Fridel (U.S.A.)
3.  Marceloa Balboa (U.S.A.)
4.  Fernando Clavijo (U.S.A.)
5.  John Doyle (U.S.A.)
6.  Alexei Lalas (U.S.A.)
7.  Des Armstrong (U.S.A.)
8.  Thomas Dooley (U.S.A.)
9.  John Harkes (U.S.A.)
10.  Tab Ramos (U.S.A.)
11.  Cobi Jones (U.S.A.)
12.  Cle Kooiman (U.S.A.)
13.  Eric Wynalda (U.S.A.)
14.  Roy Wegerle (U.S.A.)
15.  Marco Pascolo (Switzerland)
16.  Dominique Herr (Switzerland)
17.  Marc Hottiger (Switzerland)
18.  Alain Geiger (Switzerland)
19.  Yvan Quentin (Switzerland)
20.  Andy Egli (Switzerland)
21.  Regis Rothenbuhler (Switzerland)
22.  Alain Sutter (Switzerland)
23.  Georges Bregy (Switzerland)
24.  Ciriaco Sforza (Switzerland)
25.  Christophe Ohrel (Switzerland)
26.  Thomas Bickel (Switzerland)
27.  Stephane Chapuisat (Switzerland)
28.  Kubilay Turkyilmaz (Switzerland)
29.  Adrian Knup (Switzerland)
30.  Oscar Cordoba (Colombia)
31.  Alexis Mendoza (Colombia)
32.  Luis Perea (Colombia)
33.  Luis Herrera (Colombia)
34.  Wilson Perez (Colombia)
35.  Alexis Garcia (Colombia)
36.  Carlos Valderamma (Colombia)
37.  Freddy Rincon (Colombia)
38.  Leonal Alvarez (Colombia)
39.  Harold Lozano (Colombia)
40.  Bgabriel Gomez (Colombia)
41.  Adolfo Valencia (Colombia)
42.  Faustino Asprilla (Colombia)
43.  Victor Aristizabal (Colombia)
44.  Florian Prunea (Romania)
45.  Gheorghe Popescu (Romania)
46.  Dan Petrescu (Romania)
47.  Miodrag Belodedici (Romania)
48.  Daniel Prodan (Romania)
49.  Dorin Mateut (Romania)
50.  Ioan Sabau (Romania)
51.  Tibor Selymesi (Romania)
52.  Ioan Lupsecu (Romania)
53.  Dorinel Munteanu (Romania)
54.  Gheorghe Hagi (Romania)
55.  Marius Lacatus (Romania)
56.  Florin Radicioiu (Romania)
57.  Ilie Dumitrescu (Romania)
58.  Taffarel (Brazil)
59.  Cafu (Brazil)
60.  Marcio Santos (Brazil)
61.  Jorginho (Brazil)
62.  Branco (Brazil)
63.  Ricardo Rocha (Brazil)
64.  Ricardo Gomes (Brazil)
65.  Dunga (Brazil)
66.  Mauro Silva (Brazil)
67.  Palhinha (Brazil)
68.  Rai (Brazil)
69.  Zinho (Brazil)
70.  Bebeto (Brazil)
71.  Romario (Brazil)
72.  Muller (Brazil)
73.  Dmitrei Kharin (Russia)
74.  Stanislav Cherchesov (Russia)
75.  Sergei Gorlukovitch (Russia)
76.  Viktor Onopko (Russia)
77.  Andrei Ivanov (Russia)
78.  Vasily Kulkov (Russia)
79.  Igor Dobrovolski (Russia)
80.  Andrei Kanchelskis (Russia)
81.  Igor Ledyakhov (Russia)
82.  Igor Shalimov (Russia)
83.  Andrei Piatnitski (Russia)
84.  Sergei Juran (Russia)
85.  Igor Kolyvanov (Russia)
86.  Sergei Kiryakov (Russia)
87.  Joseph Antoine Bell (Colombia)
88.  Stephen Tataw (Colombia)
89.  Victor N'Dip (Colombia)
90.  Jean-Claude Pagal (Colombia)
91.  Guy Noel Tapoko (Colombia)
92.  Cyrille Makanaki (Colombia)
93.  Emile M'Bouh (Colombia)
94.  Alphonse Tchami (Colombia)
95.  Francois Omam Biyik (Colombia)
96.  Thomas Ravelli (Sweden)
97.  Patrick Andersson (Sweden)
98.  Jan Eriksson (Sweden)
99.  Roland Nilsson (Sweden)
100.  Roger Ljung (Sweden)
101.  Pontus Kamark (Sweden)
102.  Klas Ingesson (Sweden)
103.  Anders Limpar (Sweden)
104.  Stefan Schwarz (Sweden)
105.  Jonas Thern (Sweden)
106.  Stefan Rehn (Sweden)
107.  Tomas Brolin (Sweden)
108.  Martin Dahlin (Sweden)
109.  Henrik Larsson (Sweden)
110.  Carlos Trucco (Bolivia)
111.  Marco Sandy (Bolivia)
112.  Modesto Soruco (Bolivia)
113.  Miguel Rimba (Bolivia)
114.  Luis Cristaldo (Bolivia)
115.  Gustavo Quinteros (Bolivia)
116.  Carlos Borja (Bolivia)
117.  Milton Melgar (Bolivia)
118.  Ramiro Castillo (Bolivia)
119.  Erwin Sanchez (Bolivia)
120.  William Ramallo (Bolivia)
121.  Alvaro Pena (Bolivia)
122.  Marco Etcheverry (Bolivia)
123.  Andoni Zubizarreta (Spain)
124.  Jose Canizares (Spain)
125.  Albert Ferrer (Spain)
126.  Miguel Angel Nadal (Spain)
127.  Antonio 'Toni' Munoz (Spain)
128.  Rafael Alkorta (Spain)
129.  Fernando Giner (Spain)
130.  Jose Maria Baquero (Spain)
131.  Fernando Hierro (Spain)
132.  Juan Antonio Goicochea (Spain)
133.  Guillermo Amor (Spain)
134.  Josep Guardiola (Spain)
135.  Julio Salinas (Spain)
136.  Martines Luis Enrigue (Spain)
137.  Aitor Beguiristain (Spain)
138.  Choi In Young (South Korea)
139.  Hong Myung Bo (South Korea)
140.  Gu Sang-Bum (South Korea)
141.  Choi Moon-Sik (South Korea)
142.  Ko Jeong Woon (South Korea)
143.  Ha Sok Ju (South Korea)
144.  Seo Jung Won (South Korea)
145.  Hwang Sun Hong (South Korea)
146.  Sergio Goycochea (Argentina)
147.  Oscar Ruggeri (Argentina)
148.  Jorge Borelli (Argentina)
149.  Nestor Craviotto (Argentina)
150.  Sergio Vasquez (Argentina)
151.  Carlo Javier MacAllister (Argentina)
152.  Fernando Redondo (Argentina)
153.  Diego Simeone (Argentina)
154.  Diego Cagna (Argentina)
155.  Leo Rodriguez (Argentina)
156.  Hugo Perez (Argentina)
157.  Claudio Garcia (Argentina)
158.  Alberto F. Acosta (Argentina)
159.  Abel Balbo (Argentina)
160.  Gabriel Batistuta (Argentina)
161.  Antonios Minou (Greece)
162.  Stelios Manolas (Greece)
163.  Efstratios Apostolakis (Greece)
164.  Athanasios Kolitsidakis (Greece)
165.  Kyriakos Karataidis (Greece)
166.  Vasilios Ioannidis (Greece)
167.  Ioannis Kalitzakis (Greece)
168.  Anastasios Mitropoulos (Greece)
169.  Panagiotis Tsalouchidis (Greece)
170.  Nikolaos Tsiantakis (Greece)
171.  Nikolaos Nioplias (Greece)
172.  Spiridon Marangos (Greece)
173.  Vasilios Dimitriadis (Greece)
174.  Nikolaos Machlas (Greece)
175.  Dimitrios Saravakos (Greece)
176.  Wilfried Agbonawbare (Nigeria)
177.  Stephen Keshi (Nigeria)
178.  Uche Okechokwu (Nigeria)
179.  George Finidi (Nigeria)
180.  Augustine Okocha (Nigeria)
181.  Rashidi Yekini (Nigeria)
182.  Samson Siasia (Nigeria)
183.  Daniel Amokachi (Nigeria)
184.  Borislav Mikhailov (Bulgaria)
185.  Emil Kremenliev (Bulgaria)
186.  Petar Hubchev (Bulgaria)
187.  Zanko Zvetanov (Bulgaria)
188.  Trifon Ivanov (Bulgaria)
189.  Krasimir Balakov (Bulgaria)
190.  Yordan Letchkov (Bulgaria)
191.  Zlatko Yankov (Bulgaria)
192.  Daniel Borimirov (Bulgaria)
193.  Hristo Stoichkov (Bulgaria)
194.  Nasko Sirakov (Bulgaria)
195.  Luboslav Penev (Bulgaria)
196.  Emil Kostadinov (Bulgaria)
197.  Gianluca Pagliuca (Italy)
198.  Luca Marchegiani (Italy)
199.  Franco Baresi (Italy)
200.  Paolo Maldini (Italy)
201.  Alessandro Costacurta (Italy)
202.  Dino Baggio (Italy)
203.  Demetri Albertini (Italy)
204.  Gianfranco Zola (Italy)
205.  Stefano Eranio (Italy)
206.  Roberto Donadoni (Italy)
207.  Roberto mancini (Italy)
208.  Giuseppe Signori (Italy)
209.  Pier Lugi Casiraghi (Italy)
210.  Roberto Baggio (Italy)
211.  Pat Bonner (Ireland)
212.  Terry Phelan (Ireland)
213.  Denis Irwin (Ireland)
214.  Alan Kernaghan (Ireland)
215.  Paul McGrath (Ireland)
216.  Ray Houghton (Ireland)
217.  Andy Townsend (Ireland)
218.  Roy Keane (Ireland)
219.  Steve Staunton (Ireland)
220.  Alan McLoughlin (Ireland)
221.  Eddie McGoldrick (Ireland)
222.  David Kelly (Ireland)
223.  Tony Cascarino (Ireland)
224.  John Aldridge (Ireland)
225.  Erik Thorstvedt (Norway)
226.  Tore Pedersen (Norway)
227.  Stig Inge Bjornebye (Norway)
228.  Henning Berg (Norway)
229.  Riune Vratseth (Norway)
230.  Erik Mykland (Norway)
231.  Lars Bohinen (Norway)
232.  Oyvind Leonhardsen (Norway)
233.  Jan Age Fjortoft (Norway)
234.  Kjetil Rekdal (Norway)
235.  Jahn Ivar Jakobsen (Norway)
236.  Jostein Flo (Norway)
237.  Goran Sorioth (Norway)
238.  Jorge Campos (Mexico)
239.  Miguel Herrera (Mexico)
240.  Ramirez Perales (Mexico)
241.  Ignacio Ambriz (Mexico)
242.  Claudio Suarez (Mexico)
243.  Alberto Garcia Aspe (Mexico)
244.  David Patino (Mexico)
245.  Luis Miguel Salvador (Mexico)
246.  Ramon Ramirez (Mexico)
247.  Miguel Espana (Mexico)
248.  Ben Galindo (Mexico)
249.  Hugo Sanchez (Mexico)
250.  Luis Garcia (Mexico)
251.  Luis Roberto Alves (Mexico)
252.  Michel Preud;homme (Belgium)
253.  Georges Grun (Belgium)
254.  Philippe Albert (Belgium)
255.  Rudi Smidts (Belgium)
256.  Dirk Medved (Belgium)
257.  Michel de Wolf (Belgium)
258.  Enzo Scifo (Belgium)
259.  Franky van der Elst (Belgium)
260.  Marc Degrjise (Belgium)
261.  Lorenzo Staelens (Belgium)
262.  Danny Boffin (Belgium)
263.  Luc Nilis (Belgium)
264.  Marc Wilmots (Belgium)
265.  Alex Czerniatynski (Belgium)
266.  Luis Oliveira (Belgium)
267.  Ed de Goey (Holland)
268.  Frank de Boer (Holland)
269.  John de Wolf (Holland)
270.  Ronald Koeman (Holland)
271.  Jan Wouters (Holland)
272.  Erwin Koeman (Holland)
273.  Frank Rijkaard (Holland)
274.  Wim Jonk (Holland)
275.  Aron Winter (Holland)
276.  Marc Overmars (Holland)
277.  Dennis Bergkamp (Holland)
278.  Johnny Bosman (Holland)
279.  Ruud Gullit (Holland)
280.  Brian Roy (Holland)
281.  Mohammed Al Deayea (Saudi Arabia)
282.  Hussein Al Sadig (Saudi Arabia)
283.  Mohammed Al Khlawi (Saudi Arabia)
284.  Mohammed Al Jawad (Saudi Arabia)
285.  Abdullah Al Dsary (Saudi Arabia)
286.  Khalid Al Muwalid (Saudi Arabia)
287.  Ahmed Madani (Saudi Arabia)
288.  Mansour Al Mosa (Saudi Arabia)
289.  Mansour Al Muainea (Saudi Arabia)
290.  Faud Amin (Saudi Arabia)
291.  Hamzah Falatah (Saudi Arabia)
292.  Saeed Owairan (Saudi Arabia)
293.  Sami Al Jaber (Saudi Arabia)
294.  Majed Mohamed (Saudi Arabia)
295.  Khalil Azmi (Morocco)
296.  Lahcen Abrami (Morocco)
297.  Nouredine Naybet (Morocco)
298.  Rachid Daoudi (Morocco)
299.  Mohammed El Haddaoui (Morocco)
300.  Mohammed Chaouch (Morocco)

Topps (Germany) - Bundesliga Quartett 2017/2018 (01)


2017-18
Bundesliga Quartett 2017/2018
Topps
Germany
36 cards

All 18 clubs in the Bundesliga are represented each having two players in the collection. I don't have a complete checklist yet.

3A.  Matthias Ginter (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
3B.  Bastian Oczipka (FC Schalke 04)
3C.  Gelson Fernandez (Eintracht Frankfurt)
3D.  Sven Bender (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
6C.  Marcel Riise (1.FC Köln)

Abril (Brazil) - Campeonato Carioca Sub20 2017 (02)


2017
Campeonato Carioca Sub20 2017
Abril / CAIXA
Brazil
3 stickers known

Another of the stickers given away recently and produced by Abril in Brazil. He is still only 16 but Lincoln Corrêa dos Santos has been linked with moves from Flamengo to Juventus and Real Madrid, with the most recent rumour concerning a €31m transfer to Barcelona. This could well be a 'rookie' sticker of a world-famous player in years to come. I don't think he features in this year's Panini collection Campeonato Brasileiro 2017.

Lincoln Corrêa dos Santos

Upper Deck - Werder Bremen


1997-98
Werder Bremen
Upper Deck
Germany
45 cards

A boxed set of 45 cards.

1.  Oliver Reck
2.  Andreas Hertzog
3.  Raphael Wicky
4.  Hany Ramzy
5.  Dieter Elits
6.  Jens Todt
7.  Heimo Pfeifenberger
8.  Bernhard Trares
9.  Bruno Labbadia
10.  Marco Bode
11.  Arie van Lent
12.  Sven Benken
13.  Christian Brand
14.  Bjorn Schierenbeck
15.  Dieter Frey
16.  Thomas Wolter
17.  Heiko Scholz
18.  Torsten Frings
19.  Victor Skripnik
20.  Max Lorenz - 1963
21.  Josef Piontek - 1963
22.  Arnold Schutz - 1963
23.  Josef Piontek - 1963
24.  Helmut Jagielski - 1963
25.  Gerhard Zebrowski - 1963
26.  Gunter Bernard - 1966
27.  'Dixie' Dorner
28.  Dr. Franz Bohmert
29.  Stadium Split 1
30.  Stadium Split 2
31.  Bruno Labbadia
32.  Oliver Rack
33.  Marco Bode
34.  Labbadia / Todt
35.  Der Hohepunkt
36.  Zauberhaft
37.  Erinnerung
38.  Bernd Hobsch
39.  Sieg gegen den Nordrivalen
40.  Jens Todt
41.  Seltener Jubel
42.  Frische Begeisterung
43.  Eine starke Truppe
44.  Frische Krafte
45.  Werder-Willi (Mascot)