Tuesday, 27 June 2017

Kiosk (Croatia) - Nogomet 2000/2001


2000-01
Nogomet 2000/2001
Kiosk distribucija d.o.o. Rijeka
Croatia
400 stickers

Vladimir Vidas has provided another checklist for a Croatian album, this time from 2000-01.
This 52 page album for Croatian First League but there are also stickers for 2nd League clubs. In total there are 400 stickers and the album cost about 1,05€ and each pack about 0,33€. On page 3 there are emblem stickers of Cro Football Federation, and Cro First League. There are also stickers of trophies (championship and cup) and winners (league and cup) of the previous season 1999/2000. On the 4th page there are stickers of top scorers of previous seasons. Pages from 5 to 10 feature the best Croatian players from 1990-2000. 11th page is for Dražen Ladić and Slaven Bilić, they ended their senior careers in previous season. The album also includes stickers of the big derby (Hajduk and Dinamo) and two pages for details from Croatian League (like players in action). These stickers amount to 82 in total. 
Then comes team stickers. There are 12 First League clubs with 22 stickers for each club. For each club there is two team stickers, emblem, coach and 18 players. At the end of the album are the 2nd League team stickers and emblems. 

1.  Croatian Football Federation logo
2.  Croatian First League logo
3.  Croatian league trophy
4.  Croatian cup trophy
5.  Dinamo Zagreb last season league champion part 1
6.  Dinamo Zagreb last season league champion part 2
7.  Dinamo Zagreb last season league champion part 3
8.  Dinamo Zagreb last season league champion part 4
9.  Hajduk Split last season cup winner part 1
10.  Hajduk Split last season cup winner part 2
11.  Hajduk Split last season cup winner part 3
12.  Hajduk Split last season cup winner part 4
13.  Ardian Kozniku (Top scorers 1992-2000)
14.  Goran Vlaović (Top scorers 1992-2000)
15.  Robert Špehar (Top scorers 1992-2000)
16.  Igor Cvitanović (Top scorers 1992-2000)
17.  Mate Baturina (Top scorers 1992-2000)
18.  Joško Popović (Top scorers 1992-2000)
19.  Tomo Šokota (Top scorers 1992-2000)
20.  Dražen Ladić (Top Cro 1990-2000)
21.  Tonči Gabrić (Top Cro 1990-2000)
22.  Željko Pavlović (Top Cro 1990-2000)
23.  Marijan Mrmić (Top Cro 1990-2000)
24.  Damir Milinović (Top Cro 1990-2000)
25.  Slaven Bilić (Top Cro 1990-2000)
26.  Dario Šimić (Top Cro 1990-2000)
27.  Jurica Vranješ (Top Cro 1990-2000)
28.  Igor Tudor (Top Cro 1990-2000)
29.  Marko Mlinarić (Top Cro 1990-2000)
30.  Milan Rapaić (Top Cro 1990-2000)
31.  Igor Štimac (Top Cro 1990-2000)
32.  Goran Vlaović (Top Cro 1990-2000)
33.  Goran Jurić (Top Cro 1990-2000)
34.  Zvonimir Boban (Top Cro 1990-2000)
35.  Robert Jarni (Top Cro 1990-2000)
36.  Mladen Mladenović (Top Cro 1990-2000)
37.  Zvonimir Soldo (Top Cro 1990-2000)
38.  Miljenko Mumlek (Top Cro 1990-2000)
39.  Nenad Pralija (Top Cro 1990-2000)
40.  Silvio Marić (Top Cro 1990-2000)
41.  Krunoslav Jurčić (Top Cro 1990-2000)
42.  Davor Šuker (Top Cro 1990-2000)
43.  Alen Bokšić (Top Cro 1990-2000)
44.  Aljoša Asanović (Top Cro 1990-2000)
45.  Renato Jurčec (Top Cro 1990-2000)
46.  Mario Stanić (Top Cro 1990-2000)
47.  Davor Vugrinec (Top Cro 1990-2000)
48.  Igor Pamić (Top Cro 1990-2000)
49.  Jurica Vučko (Top Cro 1990-2000)
50.  Robert Prosinečki (Top Cro 1990-2000)
51.  Tomislav Erceg (Top Cro 1990-2000)
52.  Dražen Ladić retirement part 1
53.  Dražen Ladić retirement part 2
54.  Dražen Ladić retirement part 3
55.  Dražen Ladić retirement part 4
56.  Slaven Bilić retirement part 1
57.  Slaven Bilić retirement part 2
58.  Slaven Bilić retirement part 3
59.  Slaven Bilić retirement part 4
60.  Slaven Bilić and Robert Prosinečki part 1 (Derby Dinamo – Hajduk)
61.  Slaven Bilić and Robert Prosinečki part 2 (Derby Dinamo – Hajduk)
62.  Zvonimir Deranja and Marijo Tokić part 1 (Derby Dinamo – Hajduk)
63.  Zvonimir Deranja  and Marijo Tokić part 2 (Derby Dinamo – Hajduk)
64.  Zvonimir Deranja and Marijo Tokić part 3 (Derby Dinamo – Hajduk)
65.  Zvonimir Deranja and Marijo Tokić part 4 (Derby Dinamo – Hajduk)
66.  Mate Baturina and Marijo Cvitanović part 1 (Derby Dinamo – Hajduk)
67.  Mate Baturina and Marijo Cvitanović part 2 (Derby Dinamo – Hajduk)
68.  Ivica Ergović in action part 1
69.  Ivica Ergović in action part 2
70.  Ivica Ergović in action part 3
71.  Ivica Ergović in action part 4
72.  Zagreb - Hajduk part 1
73.  Zagreb Hajduk part 2
74.  Robert Regvar in action
75.  Džoni Tafra
76.  Osijek - Rijeka part 1
77.  Osijek - Rijeka part 2
78.  Osijek - Rijeka part 3
79.  Osijek - Rijeka part 4
80.  Andre Mijatović part 1
81.  Andre Mijatović part 2
82.  Boško Balaban in action
83.  Team sticker part 1 (Cibalia)
84.  Team sticker part 2 (Cibalia)
85.  Emblem (Cibalia)
86.  Davor Mladina (Cibalia)
87.  Zvonko Bubalo (Cibalia)
88.  Ivica Marić (Cibalia)
89.  Antun Andričević (Cibalia)
90.  Tomislav Dabro (Cibalia)
91.  Mario Jurić (Cibalia)
92.  Boris Leutar (Cibalia)
93.  Dražen Pernar (Cibalia)
94.  Mario Rimac (Cibalia)
95.  Igor Tkalčević (Cibalia)
96.  Mladen Križanović (Cibalia)
97.  Ivan Lajtman (Cibalia)
98.  Mario Meštrović (Cibalia)
99.  Dejan Pavličić (Cibalia)
100.  Zoran Antić (Cibalia)
101.  Jure Jurić (Cibalia)
102.  Velimir Grgić (Cibalia)
103.  Admir Joldić (Cibalia)
104.  Hrvoje Vlaović (Cibalia)
105.  Team sticker part 1 (NK Čakovec)
106.  Team sticker part 2 (NK Čakovec)
107.  Emblem (NK Čakovec)
108.  Ilija Lončarević (NK Čakovec)
109.  Ilica Perić (NK Čakovec)
110.  Nenad Mlinar (NK Čakovec)
111.  Stjepan Caban (NK Čakovec)
112.  Jurica Karabatić (NK Čakovec)
113.  Krešimir Poleti (NK Čakovec)
114.  Josip Ribić (NK Čakovec)
115.  Željko Škopljanac (NK Čakovec)
116.  Zvonimir Tomić (NK Čakovec)
117.  Sandro Zrna (NK Čakovec)
118.  Zoran Brlenić (NK Čakovec)
119.  Mladen Bubek (NK Čakovec)
120.  Erol Demir (NK Čakovec)
121.  Tomislav Kelemen (NK Čakovec)
122.  Mario Šarić (NK Čakovec)
123.  Erik Kuster (NK Čakovec)
124.  Darko Kuzmić (NK Čakovec)
125.  Besnik Prenga (NK Čakovec)
126.  Denis Ratajec (NK Čakovec)
127.  Team sticker part 1 (Dinamo Zagreb)
128.  Team sticke part 2 (Dinamo Zagreb)
129.  Emblem (Dinamo Zagreb)
130.  Marijan Vlak (Dinamo Zagreb)
131.  Tomislav Butina (Dinamo Zagreb)
132.  Vladimir Vasilj (Dinamo Zagreb)
133.  Igor Bišćan (Dinamo Zagreb)
134.  Mario Tokić (Dinamo Zagreb)
135.  Damir Krznar (Dinamo Zagreb)
136.  Dino Drpić (Dinamo Zagreb)
137.  Kristijan Polovance (Dinamo Zagreb)
138.  Mario Čutura (Dinamo Zagreb)
139.  Nermin Šabić (Dinamo Zagreb)
140.  Edin Mujčin (Dinamo Zagreb)
141.  Jasmin Agić (Dinamo Zagreb)
142.  Zoran Pavlović (Dinamo Zagreb)
143.  Tomislav Šokota (Dinamo Zagreb)
144.  Mihael Mikić (Dinamo Zagreb)
145.  Mario Bazina (Dinamo Zagreb)
146.  Jose Alex Oliveira (Dinamo Zagreb)
147.  Igor Cvitanović (Dinamo Zagreb)
148.  Boško Balaban (Dinamo Zagreb)
149.  Team sticker part 1 (Hajduk Split)
150.  Team sticker part 2 (Hajduk Split)
151.  Emblem (Hajduk Split)
152.  Zoran Vulić (Hajduk Split)
153.  Stipe Pletikosa (Hajduk Split)
154.  Dragan Stojkić (Hajduk Split)
155.  Dalibor Božac (Hajduk Split)
156.  Igor Gjuzelov (Hajduk Split)
157.  Anthony Grdić (Hajduk Split)
158.  Vik Lalić (Hajduk Split)
159.  Jurica Puljiz (Hajduk Split)
160.  Ante Jažić (Hajduk Split)
161.  Darko Miladin (Hajduk Split)
162.  Goran Sablić (Hajduk Split)
163.  Goran Vučević (Hajduk Split)
164.  Ivan Leko (Hajduk Split)
165.  Ante Miše (Hajduk Split)
166.  Igor Musa (Hajduk Split)
167.  Mate Bilić (Hajduk Split)
168.  Ivan Bošnjak (Hajduk Split)
169.  Stanko Bubalo (Hajduk Split)
170.  Zvonimir Deranja (Hajduk Split)
171.  Team sticker part 1 (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
172.  Team sticker part 2 (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
173.  Emblem (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
174.  Milivoj Bračun (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
175.  Silvio Čavlina (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
176.  Mario Skočibušić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
177.  Mario Andračić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
178.  Spomenko Bošnjak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
179.  Davorin Kablar (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
180.  Darko Nekret-Katić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
181.  Anto Petrović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
182.  Dragan Bodul (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
183.  Marin Lalić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
184.  Tomislav Dujmović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
185.  Bernard Gulić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
186.  Predrag Jurić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
187.  Zvonimir Kiseljak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
188.  Robert Prosinečki (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
189.  Neno Katulić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
190.  Igor Čalo (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
191.  Velibor Vujić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
192.  Frane Petričević (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
193.  Team sticker part 1 (Marsonia)
194.  Team sticker part 2 (Marsonia)
195.  Emblem (Marsonia)
196.  Marijan Zovko (Marsonia)
197.  Mario Jozić (Marsonia)
198.  Ivan Princip (Marsonia)
199.  Ante Alar (Marsonia)
200.  Josip Barišić (Marsonia)
201.  Ivan Čurić (Marsonia)
202.  Mario Glavaš (Marsonia)
203.  Bratislav Ostojić (Marsonia)
204.  Mario Petrović (Marsonia)
205.  Dinko Rosandić (Marsonia)
206.  Mario Tadić (Marsonia)
207.  Bernard Brnjić (Marsonia)
208.  Danijel Cesarec (Marsonia)
209.  Željko Kopić (Marsonia)
210.  Dragan Tomas (Marsonia)
211.  Josip Lončarević (Marsonia)
212.  Josip Markovinović (Marsonia)
213.  Robert Regvar (Marsonia)
214.  Ivica Olić (Marsonia)
215.  Team sticker part 1 (Osijek)
216.  Team sticker part 2 (Osijek)
217.  Emblem (Osijek)
218.  Stanko Mršić (Osijek)
219.  Domagoj Malovan (Osijek)
220.  Vladimir Balić (Osijek)
221.  Ivica Beljan (Osijek)
222.  Josip Gašpar (Osijek)
223.  Igor Ostopanj (Osijek)
224.  Dražen Vidović (Osijek)
225.   Damir Vuica (Osijek)
226.  Dalibor Zebić (Osijek)
227.  Jakša Krstulović (Osijek)
228.  Josip Balatinac (Osijek)
229.  Ivo Ergović (Osijek)
230.  Ronald Grinja (Osijek)
231.  Nenad Bjelica (Osijek)
232.  Mario Prišć (Osijek)
233.  Bakir Beširević (Osijek)
234.  Dumitru Mitu (Osijek)
235.  Almir Turković (Osijek)
236.  Dubravko Zrilić (Osijek)
237.  Team sticker part 1 (Rijeka)
238.  Team sticker part 2 (Rijeka)
239.  Emblem (Rijeka)
240.  Nenad Gračan (Rijeka)
241.  Džoni Tafra (Rijeka)
242.  Darko Horvat (Rijeka)
243.  Mladen Ivančić (Rijeka)
244.  Andre Mijatović (Rijeka)
245.  Miroslav Weiss (Rijeka)
246.  Dalibor Višković (Rijeka)
247.  Božidar Čačić (Rijeka)
248.  Mauro Tomišić (Rijeka)
249.  Stjepan Skočibušić (Rijeka)
250.  Kristijan Čaval (Rijeka)
251.  Ratko Kremenović (Rijeka)
252.  Siniša Linić (Rijeka)
253.  Ivan Maroslavac (Rijeka)
254.  Damir Matulović (Rijeka)
255.  Goran Brajković (Rijeka)
256.  Admir Hasančić (Rijeka)
257.  Sandro Klič (Rijeka)
258.  Anthony Miličić (Rijeka)
259.  Team sticker part 1 (Slaven Belupo)
260.  Team sticker part 2 (Slaven Belupo)
261.  Emblem (Slaven Belupo)
262.  Mladen Frančić (Slaven Belupo)
263.  Ivica Solomun (Slaven Belupo)
264.  Krunoslav Sabolić (Slaven Belupo)
265.  Frano Amižić (Slaven Belupo)
266.  Petar Bošnjak (Slaven Belupo)
267.  Stipe Bošnjak (Slaven Belupo)
268.  Zdravko Međimorec (Slaven Belupo)
269.  Zoran Ogrizović (Slaven Belupo)
270.  Danijel Radiček (Slaven Belupo)
271.  Goran Wolf (Slaven Belupo)
272.  Leonard Bisaku (Slaven Belupo)
273.  Roy Ferenčina (Slaven Belupo)
274.  Antun Havaić (Slaven Belupo)
275.  Mario Kovačević (Slaven Belupo)
276.  Vedran Medenjak (Slaven Belupo)
277.  Goran Mikolaj (Slaven Belupo)
278.  Mario Dodik (Slaven Belupo)
279.  Goran Geršak (Slaven Belupo)
280.  Renato Jurčec (Slaven Belupo)
281.  Team sticker part 1 (Šibenik)
282.  Team sticker part 2 (Šibenik)
283.  Emblem (Šibenik)
284.  Milo Nižetić (Šibenik)
285.  Zoran Slavica (Šibenik)
286.  Tihomir Bulat (Šibenik)
287.  Darko Marasović (Šibenik)
288.  Ivan Milas (Šibenik)
289.  Alen Mrzlečki (Šibenik)
290.  Ivo Šupe (Šibenik)
291.  Hrvoje Vlastelica (Šibenik)
292.  Marko Kartelo (Šibenik)
293.  Ilica Pranjić (Šibenik)
294.  Marijan Bakula (Šibenik)
295.  Nedo Jović (Šibenik)
296.  Anel Karabeg (Šibenik)
297.  Krešimir Krpan (Šibenik)
298.  Ivo Maglica (Šibenik)
299.  Zvezda Ljubobratović (Šibenik)
300.  Mario Karega (Šibenik)
301.  Paul Matas (Šibenik)
302.  Tomislav Vincelj (Šibenik)
303.  Team sticker part 1 (Varteks)
304.  Team sticker part 2 (Varteks)
305.  Emblem (Varteks)
306.  Ivan Katalinić (Varteks)
307.  Danijel Mađarić (Varteks)
308.  Željko Rumbak (Varteks)
309.  Zoran Kastel (Varteks)
310.  Grgica Kovač (Varteks)
311.  Matija Kristić (Varteks)
312.  Dražen Madunović (Varteks)
313.  Hrvoje Sklepić (Varteks)
314.  Danijel Hrman (Varteks)
315.  Silvester Sabolčki (Varteks)
316.  Zlatko Dalić (Varteks)
317.  Devis Mukaj (Varteks)
318.  Damir Mužek (Varteks)
319.  Ivan Režić (Varteks)
320.  Nikola Šafarić (Varteks)
321.  Robert Težački (Varteks)
322.  Saša Bjelanović (Varteks)
323.  Oskar Drobne (Varteks)
324.  Veldin Karić (Varteks)
325.  Team sticker part 1 (Zagreb)
326.  Team sticker part 2 (Zagreb)
327.  Emblem (Zagreb)
328.  Branko Karačić (Zagreb)
329.  Vatroslav Mihačić (Zagreb)
330.  Tomislav Pelin (Zagreb)
331.  Vedran Ješe (Zagreb)
332.  Mario Osibov (Zagreb)
333.  Goran Stavrevski (Zagreb)
334.  Predrag Šimić (Zagreb)
335.  Hrvoje Vejić (Zagreb)
336.  Domagoj Verhas (Zagreb)
337.  Krunoslav Rendulić (Zagreb)
338.  Mario Čizmek (Zagreb)
339.  Domagoj Kosić (Zagreb)
340.  Darko Perić (Zagreb)
341.  Jakov Surać (Zagreb)
342.  Hrvoje Štrok (Zagreb)
343.  Antonio Franja (Zagreb)
344.  Krunoslav Lovrek (Zagreb)
345.  Joško Popović (Zagreb)
346.  Mate Baturina (Zagreb)

Nogomet 2000/01 - 2nd League

347.  Team sticker part 1 (Belišće)
348.  Team sticker part 2 (Belišće)
349.  Emblem (Belišće)
350.  Team sticker part 1 (Bjelovar)
351.  Team sticker part 2 (Bjelovar)
352.  Emblem (Bjelovar)
353.  Team sticker part 1 (Croatia Sesvete)
354.  Team sticker part 2 (Croatia Sesvete)
355.  Emblem (Croatia Sesvete)
356.  Team sticker part 1 (Hrvatski Vitez)
357.  Team sticker part 2 (Hrvatski Vitez)
358.  Emblem (Hrvatski Vitez)
359.  Team sticker part 1 (Istra)
360.  Team sticker part 2 (Istra)
361.  Emblem (Istra)
362.  Team sticker part 1 (Jadran Poreč)
363.  Team sticker part 2 (Jadran Poreč)
364.  Emblem (Jadran Poreč)
365.  Team sticker part 1 (Kamen Ingrad)
366.  Team sticker part 2 (Kamen Ingrad)
367.  Emblem (Kamen Ingrad)
368.  Team sticker part 1 (Koprivnica)
369.  Team sticker part 2 (Koprivnica)
370.  Emblem (Koprivnica)
371.  Team sticker part 1 (Mosor)
372.  Team sticker part 2 (Mosor)
373.  Emblem (Mosor)
374.  Team sticker part 1 (Orijent)
375.  Team sticker part 2 (Orijent)
376.  Emblem (Orijent)
377.  Team sticker part 1 (PIK Vrbovec)
378.  Team sticker part 2 (PIK Vrbovec)
379.  Emblem (PIK Vrbovec)
380.  Team sticker part 1 (Pomorac)
381.  Team sticker part 2 (Pomorac)
382.  Emblem (Pomorac)
383.  Team sticker part 1 (Segesta)
384.  Team sticker part 2 (Segesta)
385.  Emblem (Segesta)
386.  Team sticker part 1 (Solin)
387.  Team sticker part 2 (Solin)
388.  Emblem (Solin)
389.  Team sticker part 1 (TŠK Topolovac)
390.  Team sticker part 2 (TŠK Topolovac)
391.  Emblem (TŠK Topolovac)
392.  Team sticker part 1 (Vukovar'91)
393.  Team sticker part 2 (Vukovar'91)
394.  Emblem (Vukovar'91)
395.  Team sticker part 1 (Zadar)
396.  Team sticker part 2 (Zadar)
397.  Emblem (Zadar)
398.  Team sticker part 1 (Žminj)
399.  Team sticker part 2 (Žminj)
400.  Emblem (Žminj)

Panini - 2017 Panini Revolution Soccer (14) - Autographs


2017

2017 Panini Revolution Soccer
Panini
200 base cards

A partial illustrated checklist of the 32 Autograph cards - just a couple of the SSP cards missing. The full checklist can be found here - 2017 Panini Revolution Soccer (05) - Checklist.


Panini (Spain) - Megacracks 2005/06


2005-06
Megacracks 2005/06
Panini
Spain
496+ cards

As with many Spanish collections the release of this one was staggered throughout the season.

1.  Escudo (Deportivo Alavés)
2.  Bonano (Deportivo Alavés)
3.  Coromina (Deportivo Alavés)
4.  Sarriegui (Deportivo Alavés)
5.  Tellez (Deportivo Alavés)
6.  Carreras (Deportivo Alavés)
7.  Poli (Deportivo Alavés)
8.  Carpintero (Deportivo Alavés)
9.  Astudillo (Deportivo Alavés)
10.  Juvenal (Deportivo Alavés)
11.  Juanito (Deportivo Alavés)
12.  Edu Alonso (Deportivo Alavés)
13.  De Lucas (Deportivo Alavés)
14.  Jandro (Deportivo Alavés)
15.  Nene (Deportivo Alavés)
16.  Bodipo (Deportivo Alavés)
17.  Aloisi (Deportivo Alavés)
18.  Ruben Navarro (Deportivo Alavés)
19.  Escudo (Athletic Club Bilbao)
20.  Aranzubia (Athletic Club Bilbao)
21.  Javi Gonzalez (Athletic Club Bilbao)
22.  Lacruz (Athletic Club Bilbao)
23.  Murillo (Athletic Club Bilbao)
24.  Luis Prieto (Athletic Club Bilbao)
25.  Casas (Athletic Club Bilbao)
26.  Exposito (Athletic Club Bilbao)
27.  Orbaiz (Athletic Club Bilbao)
28.  Gurpegui (Athletic Club Bilbao)
29.  Tiko (Athletic Club Bilbao)
30.  Iraola (Athletic Club Bilbao)
31.  Yeste (Athletic Club Bilbao)
32.  Guerrero (Athletic Club Bilbao)
33.  Jonan Garcia (Athletic Club Bilbao)
34.  Etxeberria (Athletic Club Bilbao)
35.  Urzaiz (Athletic Club Bilbao)
36.  Llorente (Athletic Club Bilbao)
37.  Escudo (Atlético de Madrid)
38.  Leo Franco (Atlético de Madrid)
39.  Velasco (Atlético de Madrid)
40.  Molinero (Atlético de Madrid)
41.  Perea (Atlético de Madrid)
42.  Pablo (Atlético de Madrid)
43.  Garcia Calvo (Atlético de Madrid)
44.  Antonio Lopez (Atlético de Madrid)
45.  Gabi (Atlético de Madrid)
46.  Luccin (Atlético de Madrid)
47.  Colsa (Atlético de Madrid)
48.  Ibagaza (Atlético de Madrid)
49.  Valera (Atlético de Madrid)
50.  Gronkjaer (Atlético de Madrid)
51.  Maxi (Atlético de Madrid)
52.  Arizmendi (Atlético de Madrid)
53.  Fernando Torres (Atlético de Madrid)
54.  Kezman (Atlético de Madrid)
55.  Escudo (F.C. Barcelona)
56.  Victor Valdes (F.C. Barcelona)
57.  Belletti (F.C. Barcelona)
58.  Puyol (F.C. Barcelona)
59.  Oleguer (F.C. Barcelona)
60.  van Bronckhorst (F.C. Barcelona)
61.  Sylvinho (F.C. Barcelona)
62.  Marquez (F.C. Barcelona)
63.  Edmilson (F.C. Barcelona)
64.  Motta (F.C. Barcelona)
65.  Deco (F.C. Barcelona)
66.  Xavi (F.C. Barcelona)
67.  Iniesta (F.C. Barcelona)
68.  Giuly (F.C. Barcelona)
69.  Ronaldinho (F.C. Barcelona)
70.  Eto'o (F.C. Barcelona)
71.  Maxi Lopez (F.C. Barcelona)
72.  Larsson (F.C. Barcelona)
73.  Escudo (Real Betis)
74.  Doblas (Real Betis)
75.  Melli (Real Betis)
76.  Varela (Real Betis)
77.  Juanito (Real Betis)
78.  Rivas (Real Betis)
79.  Luis Fernandez (Real Betis)
80.  Castellini (Real Betis)
81.  Arzu (Real Betis)
82.  Assuncao (Real Betis)
83.  Capi (Real Betis)
84.  Benjamin (Real Betis)
85.  Joaquin (Real Betis)
86.  Denilson (Real Betis)
87.  Fernando (Real Betis)
88.  Dani (Real Betis)
89.  Edu (Real Betis)
90.  Oliveira (Real Betis)
91.  Escudo (Cádiz C.F.)
92.  Armando (Cádiz C.F.)
93.  Velazquez (Cádiz C.F.)
94.  Raul Lopez (Cádiz C.F.)
95.  Paz (Cádiz C.F.)
96.  De Quintana (Cádiz C.F.)
97.  De La Cuesta (Cádiz C.F.)
98.  Varela (Cádiz C.F.)
99.  Fleurquin (Cádiz C.F.)
100.  Bezares (Cadiz)
101.  Suarez (Cádiz C.F.)
102.  Perez (Cádiz C.F.)
103.  Dani Navarrete (Cádiz C.F.)
104.  Sesma (Cádiz C.F.)
105.  Enrique (Cádiz C.F.)
106.  Pruoni (Cádiz C.F.)
107.  Oli (Cádiz C.F.)
108.  Mirosauljevic (Cádiz C.F.)
109.  Escudo (Celta de Vigo)
110.  Pinto (Celta de Vigo)
111.  Angel (Celta de Vigo)
112.  Sergio (Celta de Vigo)
113.  Contreras (Celta de Vigo)
114.  Berizzo (Celta de Vigo)
115.  Placente (Celta de Vigo)
116.  Borja Oubina (Celta de Vigo)
117.  Nagore (Celta de Vigo)
118.  Giovanella (Celta de Vigo)
119.  Jorge (Celta de Vigo)
120.  Aspas (Celta de Vigo)
121.  Gustavo Lopez (Celta de Vigo)
122.  Canobbio (Celta de Vigo)
123.  Toni Moral (Celta de Vigo)
124.  Jesus Perera (Celta de Vigo)
125.  Javi Guerrero (Celta de Vigo)
126.  Juan Sanchez (Celta de Vigo)
127.  Escudo (Deportivo La Coruna)
128.  Munua (Deportivo La Coruna)
129.  Molina (Deportivo La Coruna)
130.  Manuel Pablo (Deportivo La Coruna)
131.  Coloccini (Deportivo La Coruna)
132.  Jorge Andrade (Deportivo La Coruna)
133.  Cesar (Deportivo La Coruna)
134.  Romero (Deportivo La Coruna)
135.  Capdevila (Deportivo La Coruna)
136.  Duscher (Deportivo La Coruna)
137.  Victor (Deportivo La Coruna)
138.  Sergio (Deportivo La Coruna)
139.  Scaloni (Deportivo La Coruna)
140.  Valeron (Deportivo La Coruna)
141.  Xisco (Deportivo La Coruna)
142.  Luque (Deportivo La Coruna)
143.  D.Tristan (Deportivo La Coruna)
144.  Munitis (Deportivo La Coruna)
145.  Escudo (R.C.D. Espanyol)
146.  Kameni (R.C.D. Espanyol)
147.  Ibarra (R.C.D. Espanyol)
148.  Lopo (R.C.D. Espanyol)
149.  Pochettino (R.C.D. Espanyol)
150.  Domi (Espanol)
151.  D.Garcia (R.C.D. Espanyol)
152.  Jarque (R.C.D. Espanyol)
153.  Ito (R.C.D. Espanyol)
154.  Fredson (R.C.D. Espanyol)
155.  E.Costa (R.C.D. Espanyol)
156.  Zabaleta (R.C.D. Espanyol)
157.  Jofre (R.C.D. Espanyol)
158.  De la Pena (R.C.D. Espanyol)
159.  Corominas (R.C.D. Espanyol)
160.  Dani (R.C.D. Espanyol)
161.  Tamudo (R.C.D. Espanyol)
162.  Jonathan (R.C.D. Espanyol)
163.  Escudo (Getafe C.F.)
164.  Luis Garcia (Getafe C.F.)
165.  Calatayud (Getafe C.F.)
166.  Belenguer (Getafe C.F.)
167.  Nano (Getafe C.F.)
168.  Pulido (Getafe C.F.)
169.  Pernia (Getafe C.F.)
170.  M.Cotelo (Getafe C.F.)
171.  Rivas (Getafe C.F.)
172.  Celestini (Getafe C.F.)
173.  Cubillo (Getafe C.F.)
174.  Vivar Dorado (Getafe C.F.)
175.  Redondo (Getafe C.F.)
176.  Riki (Getafe C.F.)
177.  Paunovic (Getafe C.F.)
178.  Craioveanu (Getafe C.F.)
179.  Pachon (Getafe C.F.)
180.  Yordi (Getafe C.F.)
181.  Escudo (Real Madrid C.F.)
182.  Casillas (Real Madrid C.F.)
183.  Michel Salgado (Real Madrid C.F.)
184.  Ivan Helguera (Real Madrid C.F.)
185.  Samuel (Real Madrid C.F.)
186.  Pavon (Real Madrid C.F.)
187.  Roberto Carlos (Real Madrid C.F.)
188.  Raul Bravo (Real Madrid C.F.)
189.  Gravesen (Real Madrid C.F.)
190.  Diogo (Real Madrid C.F.)
191.  Guti (Real Madrid C.F.)
192.  Beckham (Real Madrid C.F.)
193.  Pablo Garcia (Real Madrid C.F.)
194.  Figo (Real Madrid C.F.)
195.  Zidane (Real Madrid C.F.)
196.  Owen (Real Madrid C.F.)
197.  Raul (Real Madrid C.F.)
198.  Ronaldo (Real Madrid C.F.)
199.  Escudo (Málaga C.F.)
200.  Arnau (Malaga)
201.  Gerardo (Málaga C.F.)
202.  Alexis (Málaga C.F.)
203.  F.Sanz (Málaga C.F.)
204.  C.Navas (Málaga C.F.)
205.  Litos (Málaga C.F.)
206.  Valcarce (Málaga C.F.)
207.  Romero (Málaga C.F.)
208.  A.Hidalgo (Málaga C.F.)
209.  Miguel Angel (Málaga C.F.)
210.  J.Rodriguez (Málaga C.F.)
211.  Manu (Málaga C.F.)
212.  Duda (Málaga C.F.)
213.  Edgar (Málaga C.F.)
214.  Salva (Málaga C.F.)
215.  P.Counago (Málaga C.F.)
216.  Wanchope (Málaga C.F.)
217.  Escudo (R.C.D. Mallorca)
218.  Moya (R.C.D. Mallorca)
219.  Cortes (R.C.D. Mallorca)
220.  Ramis (R.C.D. Mallorca)
221.  Ballesteros (R.C.D. Mallorca)
222.  Iuliano (R.C.D. Mallorca)
223.  Fernando Nino (R.C.D. Mallorca)
224.  Fernando Navarro (R.C.D. Mallorca)
225.  Pereyra (R.C.D. Mallorca)
226.  Farinos (R.C.D. Mallorca)
227.  Campano (R.C.D. Mallorca)
228.  Maciel (R.C.D. Mallorca)
229.  Tuni (R.C.D. Mallorca)
230.  Arango (R.C.D. Mallorca)
231.  Borja (R.C.D. Mallorca)
232.  Okubo (R.C.D. Mallorca)
233.  Luis Garcia (R.C.D. Mallorca)
234.  Victor (R.C.D. Mallorca)
235.  Escudo (C.At. Osasuna)
236.  Ricardo (C.At. Osasuna)
237.  Elia (C.At. Osasuna)
238.  Izquierdo (C.At. Osasuna)
239.  Josetxo (C.At. Osasuna)
240.  Cruchaga (C.At. Osasuna)
241.  Cuellar (C.At. Osasuna)
242.  Corrales (C.At. Osasuna)
243.  Clavero (C.At. Osasuna)
244.  Punal (C.At. Osasuna)
245.  Munoz (C.At. Osasuna)
246.  Valdo (C.At. Osasuna)
247.  Delporte (C.At. Osasuna)
248.  Moha (C.At. Osasuna)
249.  David Lopez (C.At. Osasuna)
250.  Romeo (Osasuna)
251.  Milosevic (C.At. Osasuna)
252.  Webo (C.At. Osasuna)
253.  Escudo (R. Racing C.)
254.  Awat (R. Racing C.)
255.  Pinillos (R. Racing C.)
256.  Oriol (R. Racing C.)
257.  Pablo Casar (R. Racing C.)
258.  Mora (R. Racing C.)
259.  Neru (R. Racing C.)
260.  Azoye (R. Racing C.)
261.  Regragui (R. Racing C.)
262.  Vitolo (R. Racing C.)
263.  Casquero (R. Racing C.)
264.  Dalmat (R. Racing C.)
265.  Matabuena (R. Racing C.)
266.  Jonatan (R. Racing C.)
267.  Felipe Melo (R. Racing C.)
268.  Wilfried Dalmat (R. Racing C.)
269.  Aganzo (R. Racing C.)
270.  Marques (R. Racing C.)
271.  Escudo (Sevilla F.C.)
272.  Palop (Sevilla F.C.)
273.  Notario (Sevilla F.C.)
274.  Sergio Ramos (Sevilla F.C.)
275.  Javi Navarro (Sevilla F.C.)
276.  Pablo Alfaro (Sevilla F.C.)
277.  Aitor Ocio (Sevilla F.C.)
278.  David (Sevilla F.C.)
279.  Dani Alves (Sevilla F.C.)
280.  Marti (Sevilla F.C.)
281.  Renato (Sevilla F.C.)
282.  Jordi Lopez (Sevilla F.C.)
283.  Jesus Navas (Sevilla F.C.)
284.  Jesuli (Sevilla F.C.)
285.  Adriano (Sevilla F.C.)
286.  Baptista (Sevilla F.C.)
287.  Antonito (Sevilla F.C.)
288.  Makukula (Sevilla F.C.)
289.  Escudo (Real  Sociedad)
290.  Riesgo (Real  Sociedad)
291.  Lopez Rekarte (Real  Sociedad)
292.  Cifuentes (Real  Sociedad)
293.  Brechet (Real  Sociedad)
294.  Labaka (Real  Sociedad)
295.  Luiz Alberto (Real  Sociedad)
296.  Garrido (Real  Sociedad)
297.  Rossato (Real  Sociedad)
298.  Mikel Alonso (Real  Sociedad)
299.  Barkero (Real  Sociedad)
300.  Aranburu (Real  Sociedad)
301.  Xabi Prieto (Real  Sociedad)
302.  Gabilondo (Real  Sociedad)
303.  Gari Uranga (Real  Sociedad)
304.  Nihat (Real  Sociedad)
305.  Kovacevic (Real  Sociedad)
306.  De Paula (Real  Sociedad)
307.  Escudo (Valencia C.F.)
308.  Canizares (Valencia C.F.)
309.  Marco Caneira (Valencia C.F.)
310.  Curro Torres (Valencia C.F.)
311.  Marchena (Valencia C.F.)
312.  Ayala (Valencia C.F.)
313.  Carboni (Valencia C.F.)
314.  Moretti (Valencia C.F.)
315.  Fabio Aurelio (Valencia C.F.)
316.  Albelda (Valencia C.F.)
317.  Edu (Valencia C.F.)
318.  Baraja (Valencia C.F.)
319.  Rufete (Valencia C.F.)
320.  Angulo (Valencia C.F.)
321.  Vicente (Valencia C.F.)
322.  Aimar (Valencia C.F.)
323.  Mista (Valencia C.F.)
324.  Di Vaio (Valencia C.F.)
325.  Escudo (Villarreal C.F.)
326.  Barbosa (Villarreal C.F.)
327.  Armando (Villarreal C.F.)
328.  Javi Venta (Villarreal C.F.)
329.  Quique Alvarez (Villarreal C.F.)
330.  Rodriguez (Villarreal C.F.)
331.  Pena (Villarreal C.F.)
332.  Arruabarrena (Villarreal C.F.)
333.  Josico (Villarreal C.F.)
334.  Marcos Senna (Villarreal C.F.)
335.  Sorin (Villarreal C.F.)
336.  Hector Font (Villarreal C.F.)
337.  Cazorla (Villarreal C.F.)
338.  Riquelme (Villarreal C.F.)
339.  Roger (Villarreal C.F.)
340.  Jose Mari (Villarreal C.F.)
341.  Forlan (Villarreal C.F.)
342.  Figueroa (Villarreal C.F.)
343.  Escudo (Real Zaragoza)
344.  Cesar (Real Zaragoza)
345.  Ponzio (Real Zaragoza)
346.  Cuartero (Real Zaragoza)
347.  Milito (Real Zaragoza)
348.  Alvaro (Real Zaragoza)
349.  Toledo (Real Zaragoza)
350.  Aranzabal (Zaragoza)
351.  Corona (Real Zaragoza)
352.  Movilla (Real Zaragoza)
353.  Zapater (Real Zaragoza)
354.  Soriano (Real Zaragoza)
355.  Generelo (Real Zaragoza)
356.  Cani (Real Zaragoza)
357.  Oscar (Real Zaragoza)
358.  Galletti (Real Zaragoza)
359.  Savio (Real Zaragoza)
360.  Sergio Garcia (Zaragoza)

Mega Cracks 2005/06 - Mega Estrellas

361.  Casillas
362.  Kameni
363.  Victor Valdes
364.  Sergo Ramos
365.  Perea
366.  Puyol
367.  Milito
368.  Ayala
369.  Ivan Helguera
370.  Pablo
371.  Roberto Carlos
372.  Coloccini
373.  Marquez
374.  Assuncao
375.  Baraja
376.  Deco
377.  Xavi
378.  Joaquin
379.  Beckham
380.  Savio
381.  Yeste
382.  Vicente
383.  De La Pena
384.  Riquelme
385.  Zidane
386.  Ronaldinho
387.  Baptista
388.  Valeron
389.  Raul
390.  Eto'o
391.  Kovacevic
392.  Forlan
393.  Ronaldo
394.  Fernando Torres
395.  Oliveira
396.  Luque

Mega Cracks 2005/06 - Megabombers

397.  Forlan
398.  Eto'o
399.  Oliveira
400.  Ronaldo
401.  Baptista
402.  Fernando Torres

Mega Cracks 2005/06 - Megporteros

403.  Victor Valdes
404.  Casillas
405.  Leo Franco
406.  Reina
407.  Canizares
408.  Kameni
409.  Aguilera
410.  Fran
411.  Karpin
412.  Mauro Silva
413.  Nadal
414.  Sergi

Mega Cracks 2005/06 - Liga 2ª

415.  Levante
416.  Numancia
417.  Albacete
418.  Eibar
419.  Recreativo
420.  Valladolid
421.  Gimnastic
422.  Xerez
423.  Tenerifre
424.  Elche
425.  Sporting
426.  Murcia
427.  Poli Ejido
428.  Almeria
429.  Lleida
430.  Racing Ferrol
431.  Malaga B
432.  Ciudad de Murcia
433.  Castellon
434.  Hercules
435.  Lorca
436.  Real Madrid B
437.  Aduriz
438.  Diego Camacho
439.  Llorente
440.  Pacheco
441.  Tevenet

Mega Cracks 2005/06 - Megafichajes

442.  van Bommel (F.C. Barcelona)
443.  Kluivert (Valencia C.F.)
444.  Valencia (Villarreal C.F.)
445.  Ezquerro (F.C. Barcelona)
446.  De Guzman (Deportivo La Coruna)
447.  Regueiro (Valencia C.F.)
448.  Garitano (Real  Sociedad)
449.  Mora (Valencia C.F.)
450.  Riera (R.C.D. Espanyol)
451.  Villa (Valencia C.F.)

Mega Cracks 2005/06 - 2a Edition

452.  Rivera (Real Betis) 
453.  Ewerthon (Real Zaragoza) 
454.  Petrov (Atlético de Madrid) 
455.  Esteban (Celta de Vigo)
456.  Peralta (R.C.D. Mallorca) 
457.  Marcelo Sosa (C.At. Osasuna) 
458.  Tacchinardi (Villarreal C.F.) 
459.  Xisco (Real Betis) 
460.  Nunez (Celta de Vigo) 
461.  Juanlu (Real Betis) 
462.  Morales (Málaga C.F.)
463.  Nano (Real Betis)
464.  Baptista (Real Madrid C.F.)
465.  Pellegrino (Deportivo Alavés)
466.  Tarantino (Athletic Club Bilbao)
467.  Maresca (Sevilla F.C.)
468.  Baiano (Celta de Vigo)
469.  Nano (Getafe C.F.)
470.  Prats (R.C.D. Mallorca)
471.  Serrano (R. Racing C.)
472.  Estoyanoff (Cádiz C.F.)
473.  Albiol (Valencia C.F.)
474.  Guiza (Getafe C.F.)
475.  Jonas Gutierrez (R.C.D. Mallorca)
476.  Saviola (Sevilla F.C.)

Mega Cracks 2005/06 - BIS

10BIS.  Wesley (Deportivo Alavés)
18BIS.  Antchouet (Deportivo Alavés)
27BIS.  Kromkamp (Villarreal C.F.)
33BIS.  Ibon Gutierrez (Athletic Club Bilbao)
48BIS.  Zahinos (Atlético  de Madrid)
50BIS.  Galletti (Atlético de Madrid)
64BIS.  Gabri (F.C. Barcelona)
71BIS.  Messi (F.C. Barcelona)
84BIS.  Miguel Angel (Real Betis)
86BIS.  Canas (Real Betis)
93BIS.  Mario Silva (Cádiz C.F.)
103BIS.  Ivan Ania (Cádiz C.F.)
108BIS.  Medina (Cádiz C.F.)
114BIS. Lequi (Celta de Vigo)
117BIS.  Iriney (Celta de Vigo)
123BIS.  Silva (Celta de Vigo)
133BIS.  Juanma (Deportivo La Coruna)
136BIS.  Momo (Deportivo La Coruna)
141BIS.  Ruben (Deportivo La Coruna)
142BIS.  Ivan Carril (Deportivo La Coruna)
147BIS.  Armando Sa (R.C.D. Espanyol)
160BIS.  Juanfran (R.C.D. Espanyol)
167BIS.  Matellan (Getafe C.F.)
180BIS.  Gavilan (Getafe C.F.)
185BIS.  Woodgate (Real Madrid C.F.)
194BIS.  Soldado (Real Madrid C.F.)
196BIS.  Robinho (Real Madrid C.F.)
209BIS.  Nacho (Málaga C.F.)
216BIS.  Paco Esteban (Málaga C.F.)
220BIS.  Potenza (R.C.D. Mallorca)
223BIS.  Tuzzio (R.C.D. Mallorca)
233BIS.  Choutos (R.C.D. Mallorca)
238BIS.  Javier Flano (C.At. Osasuna)
245BIS.  Raul Garcia (C.At. Osasuna)
265BIS.  Raul (R. Racing C.)
274BIS.  Dragutinovic (Sevilla F.C.)
284BIS.  Fernando Sales (Sevilla F.C.)
286BIS.  Luis Fabiano (Sevilla F.C.)
287BIS.  Kepa (Sevilla F.C.)
295BIS.  Jauregui (Real Sociedad)
297BIS.  Novo (Real Sociedad)
301BIS.  Larrea (Real Sociedad)
327BIS.  Kromkamp (Villarreal C.F.)
339BIS.  Guayre (Villarreal C.F.)
354BIS.  Celades (Real Zaragoza)
358BIS.  Lafita (Real Zaragoza)

Mega Cracks 2005/06 - Indices

Indice 2a edicion 
Indice 3a edicion
Indice 4a edicion
Indice 5a edicion

Mega Cracks 2005/06 - 3a Edition

465.  Pellegrino (Deportivo Alavés)
466.  Tarantino (Athletic Club Bilbao)
467.  Maresca (Sevilla F.C.)
468.  Baiano (Celta de Vigo)
469.  Nano (Getafe C.F.)
470.  Prats (R.C.D. Mallorca)
471.  Serrano (R. Racing C.)
472.  Estoyanoff (Cádiz C.F.)
473.  Albiol (Valencia C.F.)
474.  Guiza (Getafe C.F.)
475.  Jonas Gutierrez (R.C.D. Mallorca)
476.  Saviola (Sevilla F.C.)

Mega Cracks 2005/06 - 4a Edition

477.  Gaspar (Deportivo Alavés)
478.  Berizzo (Cádiz C.F.)
479.  Taborda (Deportivo La Coruna)
480.  Oscar Lopez (Real Betis)
481.  Miguel (Valencia C.F.)
482.  Contra (Getafe C.F.)
483.  Antonito (R. Racing C.)
484.  Kanoute (Sevilla F.C.)
485.  Benjamin (Cádiz C.F.)
486.  Hugo Viana (Valencia C.F.)
487.  Sergio Ramos (Real Madrid C.F.)
488.  Viera (Villarreal C.F.)
489.  Anderson  (Málaga C.F.)

Mega Cracks 2005/06 - 5a Edition

490.  Mena (Deportivo Alavés)
491.  Yordi (R.C.D. Mallorca)
492.  Constanzo (Deportivo Alavés)
493.  Diego Milito (Real Zaragoza)
494.  Doni (R.C.D. Mallorca)
495.  Luis Garcia (R.C.D. Espanyol)

Mega Cracks 2005/06 - Megafichajes

496.  Baptista (Real Madrid C.F.)
497.  Kezman (Atletico Madrid)
498.  Kromkamp (Villarreal C.F.)
499.  Petrov (Athletic Club de Madrid)
500.  Robinho (Real Madrid C.F.)
501.  Saviola (Sevilla F.C.)
502.  Sergio Ramos (Real Madrid C.F.)
503.  van Bommel (F.C. Barcelona)
504.  Villa (Valencia c.F.)

Mega Cracks 2005/06 - Megestrellas BIS

364BIS.  Sergio Ramos (Real Madrid C.F.)
387BIS.  Saviola (Sevilla F.C.)
396BIS.  Robinho (Real Madrid C.F.)

Mega Cracks 2005/06 - Cracks de 2ª BIS

439BIS.  Viqueira (Recreativo)